SMUT BG/Sejergårdshallen

Mandag
1
2
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  

SMUT BG/Stestrup Fritidsgaard

Torsdag
1
2
16.00BogL B&L1 
16.15 400.- 
16.30 
16.45 
17.00U11 11MX 
17.15 800.- 
17.30 
17.45 
18.00U15D 15D1 
18.15 1200.- 
18.30 
18.45 
19.00U15P 15P1
19.15 1200.-
19.30 
19.45 
20.00 
20.15 
20.30SEN-H HS1U19D 19D1
20.45 700.- 1150.-
21.00
21.15
21.30
21.45
22.00STØT STØT 
22.15 150.- 
Fredag
1
2
16.00  
16.15  
16.30  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30  
17.45  
18.00  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00  
20.15  
20.30  
20.45  
21.00  
21.15  
21.30  
21.45  
22.00  
22.15  

SMUT BG/Store Merløse Fritidscenter

Mandag
1
2
9.00  
9.15  
9.30  
9.45  
10.00  
10.15  
10.30  
10.45  
11.00  
11.15  
11.30  
11.45  
12.00  
12.15  
12.30  
12.45  
13.00  
13.15  
13.30  
13.45  
14.00  
14.15  
14.30  
14.45  
15.00  
15.15  
15.30  
15.45  
16.00  
16.15  
16.30  
16.45U13D 13D1U15D 15D1
17.00 850.- 1200.-
17.15
17.30
17.45U17D 17D1
18.00 1200.-
18.15
18.30 
18.45 
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00  
20.15  
20.30  
20.45  
21.00  
21.15  
21.30  
21.45  
Tirsdag
1
2
9.00  
9.15  
9.30  
9.45  
10.00  
10.15  
10.30  
10.45  
11.00  
11.15  
11.30  
11.45  
12.00  
12.15  
12.30  
12.45  
13.00  
13.15  
13.30  
13.45  
14.00  
14.15  
14.30  
14.45  
15.00  
15.15  
15.30  
15.45  
16.00  
16.15  
16.30  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30U13P 13P1U15P 15P1
17.45 850.- 1200.-
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30  
19.45  
20.00  
20.15  
20.30  
20.45  
21.00  
21.15  
21.30  
21.45  
Onsdag
1
2
9.00  
9.15  
9.30  
9.45  
10.00  
10.15  
10.30  
10.45  
11.00  
11.15  
11.30  
11.45  
12.00  
12.15  
12.30  
12.45  
13.00  
13.15  
13.30  
13.45  
14.00  
14.15  
14.30  
14.45  
15.00  
15.15  
15.30  
15.45  
16.00  
16.15  
16.30  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30  
17.45  
18.00  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00SEN-D DS1SEN-H HS2
20.15 750.- 750.-
20.30
20.45
21.00
21.15
21.30  
21.45  
Lørdag
1
2
9.00BOSP BS1 
9.15 400.- 
9.30 
9.45 
10.00  
10.15  
10.30  
10.45  
11.00  
11.15  
11.30  
11.45  
12.00  
12.15  
12.30  
12.45  
13.00  
13.15  
13.30  
13.45  
14.00  
14.15  
14.30  
14.45  
15.00  
15.15  
15.30  
15.45  
16.00  
16.15  
16.30  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30  
17.45  
18.00  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00  
20.15  
20.30  
20.45  
21.00  
21.15  
21.30  
21.45  

SMUT BG/Tølløse Hallen

Onsdag
1
2
15.30  
15.45  
16.00U7-U8 8MIX
16.15 650.-
16.30
16.45
17.00 U11 11MX
17.15  800.-
17.30 
17.45 
18.00U13D 13D1
18.15 850.-
18.30U13P 13P1
18.45 850.-
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00U19D 19D1U17D 17D1
20.15 1150.- 1200.-
20.30
20.45
21.00
21.15
21.30  
21.45  

Nyheder

Loading